Colorado Elected Officials

Colorado House of Representatives

DISTRICTPARTYFIRSTNAMEOFFICE PHONEEMAIL
1D SusanLontine303-866-2966[email protected]
2D AlecGarnett303-866-2911[email protected]
3D MegFroelich303-866-2921[email protected]
4D SerenaGonzales-Gutierrez303-866-2954[email protected]
5D AlexValdez303-866-2925[email protected]
6D ChrisHansen303-866-2967[email protected]
7D JamesColeman303-866-2909[email protected]
8D LeslieHerod303-866-2959[email protected]
9D EmilySirota303-866-2910[email protected]
10D EdieHooton303-866-2915[email protected]
11D JonathanSinger303-866-2780[email protected]
12D SonyaJaquez Lewis303-866-2920[email protected]
13D KCBecker303-866-2578[email protected]
14R ShaneSandridge303-866-2965[email protected]
15R DaveWilliams303-866-5525[email protected]
16R LarryListon303-866-2937[email protected]
17D TonyExum303-866-3069[email protected]
18D MarcSnyder303-866-2932[email protected]
19R TimGeitner303-866-2924[email protected]
20R TerriCarver303-866-2191[email protected]
21R LoisLandgraf303-866-2946[email protected]
22R ColinLarson303-866-2927[email protected]
23D ChrisKennedy303-866-2951[email protected]
24D MonicaDuran303-866-5522[email protected]
25D LisaCutter303-866-2582[email protected]
26D DylanRoberts303-866-2923[email protected]
27D BriannaTitone303-866-2962[email protected]
28D KerryTipper303-866-2939[email protected]
29D TracyKraft-Tharp303-866-2950[email protected]
30D DafnaMichaelson Jenet303-866-2945[email protected]
31D YadiraCaraveo303-866-2918[email protected]
32D AdrienneBenavidez303-866-2964[email protected]
33D MattGray303-866-4667[email protected]
34D KyleMullica303-866-2931[email protected]
35D ShannonBird303-866-2843[email protected]
36D MikeWeissman303-866-2942[email protected]
37D TomSullivan303-866-5510[email protected]
38R SusanBeckman303-866-2953[email protected]
39R MarkBaisley303-866-2935[email protected]
40D JanetBuckner303-866-2944[email protected]
41D JovanMelton303-866-2919[email protected]
42D DominiqueJackson303-866-3911[email protected]
43R KevinVan Winkle303-866-2936[email protected]
44R KimRansom303-866-2933[email protected]
45R PatrickNeville303-866-5523[email protected]
46D DaneyaEsgar303-866-2968[email protected]
47D BriBuentello303-866-2905[email protected]
48R StephenHumphrey303-866-2943[email protected]
49R PerryBuck303-866-2907[email protected]
50D RochelleGalindo303-866-2929[email protected]
51R HughMcKean303-866-2947[email protected]
53D Jeni JamesArndt303-866-2917[email protected]
54R MattSoper303-866-2583[email protected]
55R JaniceRich303-866-3068
[email protected]
56R RodBockenfeld303-866-2912[email protected]
57R WillPerry303-866-2949[email protected]
58R MarcCatlin303-866-2955[email protected]
59D BarbaraMcLachlan303-866-2914[email protected]
60R JamesWilson303-866-2747[email protected]
61D JulieMcCluskie303-866-2952[email protected]
62D DonaldValdez303-866-2916[email protected]
63R LoriSaine303-866-2906[email protected]
64R KimmiLewis303-866-2398[email protected]
65R RodPelton303-866-3706

[email protected]

 

Colorado State Senate

DISTRICTPARTYFIRSTLASTPARTYOFFICE PHONE #EMAIL
1R JerrySonnenbergRepublican303-866-6360[email protected]
2R DennisHiseyRepublican303-866-4877[email protected]
3D LeroyGarciaDemocrat303-866-4878[email protected]
4R JimSmallwoodRepublican303-866-4869[email protected]
5D KerryDonovanDemocrat303-866-4871[email protected]
6R DonCoramRepublican303-866-4884[email protected]
7R RayScottRepublican303-866-3077[email protected]
8R BobRankinRepublican303-866-5292[email protected]
9R PaulLundeenRepublican303-866-4835[email protected]
10R OwenHillRepublican303-866-2737[email protected]
11D PeteLeeDemocrat303-866-6364[email protected]
12R BobGardnerRepublican303-866-4880[email protected]
13R JohnCookeRepublican303-866-4451[email protected]
14D JoannGinalDemocrat303-866-4841[email protected]
15R RobWoodwardRepublican303-866-4853[email protected]
16D TammyStoryDemocrat303-866-4873[email protected]
17D MikeFooteDemocrat303-866-5291[email protected]
18D StephenFenbergDemocrat303-866-4872[email protected]
19D RachelZenzingerDemocrat303-866-4840[email protected]
20D JessieDanielsonDemocrat303-866-4856[email protected]
21D DominickMorenoDemocrat303-866-4857[email protected]
22D BrittanyPettersenDemocrat303-866-4859[email protected]
23R VickiMarbleRepublican303-866-4876[email protected]
24D FaithWinterDemocrat303-866-4863[email protected]
25R KevinPriolaRepublican303-866-4855[email protected]
26D JeffBridgesDemocrat303-866-4846[email protected]
27R JackTateRepublican303-866-4883[email protected]
28D NancyToddDemocrat303-866-3432[email protected]
29D RhondaFieldsDemocrat303-866-4879[email protected]
30R ChrisHolbertRepublican303-866-4881[email protected]
31D LoisCourtDemocrat303-866-4861[email protected]
32D RobertRodriguezDemocrat303-866-4852[email protected]
33D AngelaWilliamsDemocrat303-866-4864[email protected]
34D JulieGonzalesDemocrat303-866-4862[email protected]
35R LarryCrowderRepublican303-866-4875[email protected]
 

Senators:

Senator Cory Gardner
Party: Republican
Address: 354 Russell Senate Office Building., Washington, DC
20510
Phone: (202) 224-5941
Fax: (202) 224-6524
Web Site & District Office Information
E-mail Senator Gardner
 Senator Mike Bennet
Party: Democrat
Address: 702 Hart Senate Office Bldg., Washington, DC
20510
Phone: (202) 224-5852
Fax: (202) 224-5036
Web Site & District Office Information
E-mail Senator Bennett

U.S. House of Representatives:

Representative Diana DeGette
District: 1
Party: Democrat
Address: 2421 Rayburn House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515
Phone: (202) 225-4431
Fax: (202) 225-5657
E-mail Representative DeGette
 Representative Joe Neguse
District: 2
Party: Democrat
Address: 1419 Longworth House Office Building, Washington, DC
20515
Phone: (202) 225-2161
Fax: (202) 226-7840
Email Representative Neguse
   
Representative Scott Tipton
District
: 3
Party: Republican
Address: 218 Cannon House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515
Phone: (202) 225-4761
Fax: (202) 226-9669
E-mail Representative Tipton
 Representative Ken Buck
District: 4
Party: Republican
Address: 416 Cannon House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515
Phone: (202) 225-4676
Fax: (202) 225-5870
E-Mail Representative Buck 
   
Representative Doug Lamborn
District: 5
Party: Republican
Address: 437 Cannon House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515
Phone: (202) 225-4422
Fax: (202) 226-2638
E-mail Representative Lamborn
 Representative Jason Crow
District
: 6
Party: Democrat
Address: 1229 Longworth House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515
Phone: (202) 225-7882
Fax: (202) 226-4623
E-mail Representative Crow
   
Representative Ed Perlmutter
District: 7
Party: Democrat
Address: 415 Cannon House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515
Phone: (202) 225-2645
Fax: (202) 225-5278
E-mail Representative Perlmutter